Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Pablo 13 Ltd.

Basildon, Regatul Unit

Pablo 13 Ltd., Basildon, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14600264 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

15.236,00 £

Eigenkapital2024: 15.048,00 £2025: 15.236,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator18.01.202331.01.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital2,00 £2,00 £2,00 £
Bilanzsumme—15.048,00 £15.236,00 £
Umsatz—60.000 £e60.000 £e
Eigenkapital—15.048,00 £15.236,00 £
EK-Quote—100 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl—33
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—20.000 £e20.000 £e
Kassenbestand—1.092,00 £1.098,00 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-01-312025-03-31
Sachanlagen6.7524.819
Anlagevermögen6.7524.819
Umlaufvermögen11.41739.598
Schuldner10.32538.500
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.0921.098
Innerhalb eines Jahres3.12129.181
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten8.29610.417
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten15.04815.236
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten15.04815.236
Aktienkapital202202
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste14.84615.034
Eigenkapital15.04815.236
Anlagenmaschinen55
Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums33
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen8.286—
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen8.2868.286
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr1.5341.933
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.5343.467

Network

DirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorAdresseAdresseDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorPablo 13 Ltd.Pablo 13 Ltd., Basildon, GroßbritannienDanny WakelingDanny Wakeling, Basildon, GroßbritannienNeil WakelingNeil Wakeling, Basildon, GroßbritannienNiamh Rita Anne WakelingNiamh Rita Anne Wakeling, Basildon, GroßbritannienNNFM Ltd.NNFM Ltd., Basildon, GroßbritannienNNF Ltd. ✝︎NNF Ltd., Southend-on-Sea, GroßbritannienDeirdre Maureen WakelingDeirdre Maureen Wakeling, Grays, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Basildon, Großbritannien

    07.06.2024 Sitz: Basildon, Großbritannien

  2. Direktor Danny Wakeling

    10.06.2023 Direktor Danny Wakeling

    Cho
  3. Eintragung

    18.01.2023 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: 17a Manorway Industrial Estate …

    18.01.2023 Sitz: 17a Manorway Industrial Estate Curzon Drive Grays Essex …

  5. Direktor Neil Wakeling

    18.01.2023 Direktor Neil Wakeling

    Cho
  6. Direktor Niamh Wakeling

    18.01.2023 Direktor Niamh Rita Anne Wakeling

    Cho
  7. Kapital: 2,00 £

    18.01.2023 Kapital: 2,00 £

FAQ — Pablo 13 Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Pablo 13 Ltd.?
Pablo 13 Ltd. is registered under the number 14600264 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Pablo 13 Ltd. registered?
Pablo 13 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Basildon, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Pablo 13 Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Pablo 13 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Pablo 13 Ltd.
legal_namePablo 13 Ltd.
legal_cityBasildon
registration_authority_entity_id14600264
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineDunton Road
legal_postal_codeSS15 4DB
headquarters_cityBasildon
headquarters_postal_codeSS15 4DB
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5113287199424512
sourceregistry